www.highspeedtelegraphy.com

                                                

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Overall

Kategorie Gesamtwertung

Категория "Overall"


Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A

  • females under 16 years

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Hanna Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-074

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

2018

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

2017

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Hanna Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-074

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

2016

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

Laura Schimbator (RO) YO6-604


Categorie B

  • males under 16 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Nikita Bindasov (BY)

Rares Nita (RO) YO3-607/BU

Bogdan Harabagiu (RO) YO3-661/BU

2018

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Vladislav Patrashenko (BY)

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

2017

Dzmitry Huk (BY)

Kiryl Karahin (BY)

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

2016

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Ivan Hara (BY) EW2-253

Victor Garbuz (MK)


   

Categorie C

  • females under 21 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Elena Malysheva (RU) R4F-73

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA

2018

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2017

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

2016

Anastasiya Khylstsik (BY) EW7-023

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK


Categorie D

  • males under 21 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Kiryl Karahin (BY)

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Bogdan Rotaru (RO) YO8XBA

2018

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Artem Melkin (RU) UB3DPG

2017

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

2016

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

       

Categorie E

  • females all ages

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

2018

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

2017

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Anastasiya Khylstsik (BY) EW7-023

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

2016

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

 

Categorie F

  • males all ages

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3JBZ

2018

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2017

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) EW8GS

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2016

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT


Categorie G

  • females senior

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2018

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Christine Toporitschnig (CH) HB9BQW

2017

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

2016

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

-

 

 

Categorie H

  • males over 40 years

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Fulvio Galli (CH) HB9DHG

2018

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

2017

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2016

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

Fulvio Galli (CH) HB9DHG

 

Categorie I

  • males over 50 years

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Mihai Costache (RO) YO8COL

Ulf Ehrlich (DE) DL5AXX

2018

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2017

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Claudia Tata (IT) IK0XCB

2016

Claudia Tata (IT) IK0XCB

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Valentin Ciribas (MD) ER1AU