Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей скоростная радиотелеграфия

                                                     

HST World and IARU Region 1 championships category "receiving"

The year with * means the IARU Region 1 Championships. Country abbreviations see "Results World HST"


HST Welt- und IARU Region 1- Meisterschaften Kategorie Aufnahme und Niederschrift  von Fünfergruppen

Die Jahreszahl mit * bedeutet IARU Region 1 Meisterschaften Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Чемпионат Mира и IARU R1 по скоростной радио-телеграфии Категория "в приеме цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Год * обозначает первенство ЧемпионатIARU области 1. Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A

  • 2004 - 2018 females under 16 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 females until 20 years of age
  • 1995 males until 40 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Elena Malysheva (RU) R4F-73

2017

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

2016

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA

2015

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

2014*

Anastasiya Burak (BY) EW1-044

Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

2013

Valeriia Pershina (RU) R4F-30 

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835   

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2012

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835   

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2011

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Liudmila Basava (BY) EW7-023

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2010*

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Liudmila Basava (BY) EW7-023

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

2009

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2008*

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2007

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAS

Adelina Astefani (RO) YO8TOF

2006*

Volha Samultsava (BY)

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Adelina Astefani (RO) YO8TOF

2005

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Eszter Szekely (HU) HA3SY

2004*

Maryna Ramanenka (RU) 

Ekaterina Tarasova (RU) RK4-05PE

Adelina Astefani (RO) YO8TOF

2003

Anastasya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Daniela Manea (RO) YO8TMD

Tanja Azderska (MK) Z30RS-170

2001

Elena Sibagatulina-(Elchenko), (RU) RV9CPW

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Daniela Manea (RO) YO8TMD

1999

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

Elena Sibagatulina-(Elchenko), (RU) RV9CPW

1997

Irina Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI  

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

Elena Sibagatulina-(Elchenko), (RU) RV9CPW

1995

Oleg Bezzoubov (RU) UA4FBP

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Djurica Malatin (RS) YU7DR


Categorie B

  • 2004 - 2018 males under 16 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 males until 20 years of age
  • 1995 females until 40 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Konstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Artem Melkin (RU) UB3DPG

Azamat Mustafin (KZ) UN7CFS

2017

Konstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Danil Shestakov (RU) R9U-144

Raoul Daniel Vieru (RO) YO3JBW

2016

Konstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Vladimir Bindasov (US) W0/EW7-113

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

2015

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3-044

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

Danil Shestakov (RU) R9U-144

2014*

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3-044

Marian Balica (RO) YO8XXX

Sewerin Ciszewski (PL) SP1-22037

2013

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3-044

Marian Balica (RO) YO8XXX

Sewerin Ciszewski (PL) SP1-22037

2012

Artsemi Haurylenka (BY) EU8AI

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

Denis Islamov (RU) UH9CID  

2011

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Marian Balica (RO) YO8XXX

Denis Islamov (RU) UH9CID  

2010*

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE   

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

2009

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE   

Dimitriu Leseanu (RO)

2008*

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE   

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Andrei Bidirliu (RO) YO8TBA

2007

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE   

Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)

Andrei Bidirliu (RO) YO8TBA

2006*

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE   

Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)

Andrei Bidirliu (RO) YO8TBA

2005

Vasili Dalhalaptseu (BY)  

Cristian Neagu (RO)

Alexander Zaitsev (RU) RK4-07PE   

2004*

Artsem Floryziak (BY) EW8CV

Evgeny Vitkovskiy (RU)     

Constantin Cojocaru (RO) YO8SLC

2003

Denis Kostyrko (RU) RV9CSI 

Alexandru Olaru (RO)

Sergey Tatarinov (BY) EW1AAK

2001

Denis Kostyrko (RU) RV9CSI 

Sergey Tatarinov (BY) EW1AAK

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK,

Roman Imankoulov (RU) RX9CFO

1999

Roman Imankoulov (RU) RX9CFO

Mihaj Harjan (RO) YO3GEC

Pavel Zalepin (BY) EW7PZ  

1997

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Pavel Zalepin (BY) EW7PZ

Mihaj Harjan (RO) YO3GEC

1995

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Larysa Barisenka (BY)  EU7KT

Olga Begunova (BY) EU7KV


Categorie C

  • 2004 - 2018 females under 21 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 females until 40 years of age
  • 1995 junior males

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Anastasiya Behunova (BY) EW7-111

Valeriia Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Izabella Apostol (RO) YO3JCA

2017

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2016

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Liudmila Basova (BY) EW7-023

Anastasiya Burak (CZ) OK/EW1-044

2015

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Liudmila Basova (BY) EW7-023

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

2014*

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Anastasiya Sitsko (BY) EW1-055

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

2013

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Liudmila Basova (BY) EW7-023

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

2012

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2011

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Natalia Filipovich (BY) EW8NF

Adelina Astefani (RO) YO8TOF

2010*

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Maryna Ramanenka (BY) EW7-023

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2009

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Maryna Ramanenka (BY) EW7-023

Adelina Astefani (RO) YO8TOF

2008*

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Ionela Trofin (RO) YO8TIL

2007

Maryna Ramanenka (BY) EW7-023

Vasilica Trofin (RO) YO8TIV

Ekaterina Tarasova (RU) RK4-05PE

2006*

Maryna Ramanenka (BY) EW7-023

Ionela Trofin (RO) YO8TIL

Ekaterina Tarasova (RU) RK4-05PE

2005

Anastasya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Vasilica Trofin (RO) YO8TIV

Anna Sitnikova (RU) RV9CSH

2004*

Anastasya Lahutsina (BY) EU1HAL

Amelia Huzum (RO) YO8SHA

Anna Sitnikova (RU) RV9CSH

2003

Irina Tsyatserskaya (BY) EU1YI

Elena Sibagatulina (RU) RV9CPW

Svitlana Zdorevskaya (UA) UT5URM

2001

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Volha Mishuk (BY) EW1AAH

1999

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Olga Begunova (BY) EU7KV

1997

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Olga Begunova (BY) EU7KV

1995

Vitaly Gagarin (BY) EU7KJ

Andrej Beglov (RU) UA4FUM

Gabor Kasper (HU) HA1DK


Categorie D

  • 2004 - 2018 males under 21 years of age
  • 1997 - 2003 males until 45 years of age
  • 1995 junior females

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Artsem Haurylenka (BY) EU8AI

Iustin Zahara (RO) YO8RMW

Danil Shestakov (RU) R9U-144

2017

Roman Filanyuk (BY) EW3ABE

Iustin Zahara (RO) YO8RMW

Vladimir Bindasov (US) W0/EW7-113

2016

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Platon Zhuravlev (RU) R9YBA 

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

2015

Aliaksei Charkasau (BY) EW3-046

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

Andrei Salamatov (RU) R9C-6631

2014*

Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY) EW1-634

Aleksei Postinov (RU) UA4FDW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2013

Stanislau Haurlyenka (BY) EW8GS

Aleksei Postinov (RU) UA4FDW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2012

Stanislau Haurlyenka (BY) EW8GS

Aleksei Postinov (RU) UA4FDW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2011

Stanislau Haurlyenka (BY) EW8GS

Aleksei Postinov (RU) UA4FDW

Dumitru Lesanu (RO) YO8SOL

2010*

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Aleksei Postinov (RU) UA4FDW

Andrei Bidirliu (RO) YO8TBA

2009

Mikita Kavaleuski (BY) EU1HAN

Andrei Bidirliu (RO) YO8TBA

Aleksei Postinov (RU) UA4FDW

2008*

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Bogdan Zlate (RO)

Aleksei Postinov (RU) UA4FDW

2007

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

Ilya Ionkin (RU) RV9CKM

2006*

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

Ilya Ionkin (RU) RV9CKM

2005

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

Ilya Ionkin (RU) RV9CKM

2004*

Yauheni Kakhno (BY) EW8VK

Andrei Nadeev (RU) R4F-22

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

2003

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Aurelian Covrig (RO) YO4RHC

2001

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KT

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

1999

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KT

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

1997

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KT

Oleg Bezzubov (BY) UA4FBP

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

1995

Irina Tsyatserskaya (BY) EU1YI

Yvette Manya (HU) HA3KY

Nora Zsamboki (HU) HA4YY

  

Categorie E

  • 2004 - 2018 females all ages
  • 1997 - 2003 females over 40 years of age
  • 1995 senior males over 45 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2017

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2016

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2015

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2014*

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2013

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2012

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Vasilica Trofin (RO) YO8TIV

2011

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Vasilica Trofin (RO) YO8TIV

2010*

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2009

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2008*

Elena Elchenko (RU) RV9CPW

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Svitlana Zdorevska (UA) UT5URM

2007

Elena Sibagatoulina (-Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

Iryna Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Svitlana Zdorevska (UA) UT5URM

2006*

Elena Sibagatoulina (-Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

Iryna Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Svitlana Zdorevska (UA) UT5URM

2005

Elena Sibagatoulina (-Elchenko) (RU) RV9CPW

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Daniela Manea (RO) YO8TMD

2004*

Iryna Teterskaya (BY) EU1YI

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Svitlana Zdorevska (UA) UT5URM

2003

Marina Levchenko (UA) UT5UPL

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

2001

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Larissa Makagonova (RU) RV3AEF

Tatsiana Pusovskaia (BY) EW7TP

1999

Larissa Makagonova (RU) RV3AEF

Valentina Tchibrikola (RU) UA3VAT

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

1997

Valentina Tchibrikola (RU) UA3VAT

Tatsiana Pusovskaia (BY) EW7TP

Klara Lendvai (HU) HA5BA

1995

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Jozsef Turjanyi (HU) HA3GJ

Gheorge Campeanu (RO) YO9ASS

 

Categorie F

  • 2004 - 2018 males all ages
  • 1997 - 2003 males over 45 years of age
  • 1995 females over 40 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Andrei Bindasov (US) W0/EU7KI

Ilya Ionkin (RU) RV9CKM

2017

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2016

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2015

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

2014*

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2013

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Bogdan Buzoianu (CH) HB9EYN

2012

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Bogdan Buzoianu (CH) HB9EYN

2011

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Bogdan Buzoianu (CH) HB9EYN

2010*

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Bogdan Buzoianu (RO) YO8RJV

2009

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Aurelian Covrig (RO) YO4RHC

2008*

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2007

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Aurelian Covrig (RO) YO4RHC

2006*

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Aurelian Covrig (RO) YO4RHC

2005

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Aurelian Covrig (RO) YO4RHC

2004*

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Bogdan Buzoianu (RO) YO8RJV

2003

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

2001

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Vladislav Morosov (RU) RA3DH

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

1999

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Oleg Belharodski (BY) EU1EE

Jozsef Turjanyi (HU) HA3GJ

1997

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Oleg Belharodski (BY) EU1EE

Aleksej Savosteev (BY) EW8NU

1995

Liya Kalandiya (RU) RV3ACW

Miklosne Marozsan (HU) HA5BIV

Jozsefine Turjanyi (HU) HA3GQ


 

Categorie G

  • 2004 - 2018 females senior
  • 2003 females until 16 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2017

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2016

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

2015

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2014*

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2013

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Andrea Kiss (HU) HA7YB

2012

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2011

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

2010*

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Aida Kasimovich (BY) EU1HAR     

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2009

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Svitlana Zdorevska (UA) UT5URM 

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2008*

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

2007

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

2006*

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Klara Lendvai (HU) HA5BA

2005

Marina Levchenko (UA) UT5UPL

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

2004*

Marina Levchenko (UA) UT5UPL

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Raisa Volkova (BY) EW1YL

2003

Vasilica Trofin (RO) YO8TIV

Oksana Makarova (RU) RW9CRR

Katsiaryna Sidartsova  (BY) EW7-022

 

  

Categorie H

  • 2007 - 2018 males over 40 years of age
  • 2004 - 2006 males over 45 years of age
  • 2003 males until 16 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Boldbaatar Tsend-Ayus (MN) JT1-304

2017

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Andrei Bindasov (US) W0/EU7KI

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

2016

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

2015

Andrei Bindasov (BY) EU7KI

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nazar  Janabayev (KZ) UN7ZAY

2014*

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

2013

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Heinrich Langkopf (DE) DL2OBF

2012

Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Heinrich Langkopf (DE) DL2OBF

2011

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Heinrich Langkopf (DE) DL2OBF

2010*

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Mihai Costache (RO) YO8COL

2009

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ilya Kleman (US) KE7OPG

2008*

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ilya Kleman (US) KE7OPG

2007

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YU1NW

Antal Hudanik (HU) HA3OV

2006*

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Yuri Yakauleu (BY) EW3LL

2005

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Oleg Belharodski (BY) EU1EE

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

2004*

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Oleg Belharodski (BY) EU1EE

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

2003

Evgenui Kochno (BY) EW8KV

Aleksey Filipov (RU) RW0OFA

Cristian Neagu (RO) YO3HDC


Categorie I

  • 2007 - 2018 males over 50 years of age

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Ferenc Provics (HU) HA8KW

2017

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YU1NW

2016

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

2015

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Ferenc Provics (HU) HA8KW

2014*

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2013

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

2012

Vladimir Mashunin (BY)  EW1MVN

Valery Sadukov (RU) RA9CLD

Volodimir Ivanov (UA) UT1IJ

2011

Vladimir Mashunin (BY)  EW1MVN

Vladislav Morosov (RU) RA3DH

Volodimir Ivanov (UA) UT1IJ

2010*

Vladislav Morosov (RU) RA3DH

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

2009

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

2008

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

2007

Stanislav Zelenov (RU) UA3VBW

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Stanislav Zelenov UA3VBW @hst1991 in Neerpelt, Belgium


Станислав Алексеевич Зеленов UA3VBW

Почётный гражданин города Владимира.
Заслуженный мастер спорта СССР по скоростной радиотелеграфии (радиоспорт).
6-кратный абсолютный чемпион Мира (23 золотых медали!).
Чемпионаты проходили: 1-й — в Венгрии в 1995 г., 2-й — в Болгарии в 1997 г., 3-й — в Италии в 1999 г., 4-й — в Румынии в 2001 г., 5-й — в Беларусии в 2003 г. и 6-й — в Македонии в 2005 г..
4-кратный (и первый !) чемпион Европы (16 золотых медалей!). Чемпионаты Европы проходили: 1-й — в СССР, 2-й — в Германии, 3-й — в Бельгии и 4-й — в Сербии и Черногории (2004 г.).
16-кратный чемпион Советского Союза. 28-кратный чемпион России.
Многократный обладатель Кубка России. 18-кратный Чемпион Вооруженных Сил. Данные немного устарели. Регалий у чемпиона на данный момент гораздо больше!

Stanislav Zelenov, UA3VBW. Ehrenbürger der Stadt Wladimir.
Meister des Sports der UdSSR in der Hochgeschwindigkeits Telegraphie.
6x Gesamt-Weltmeister (23 Goldmedaillen). 4x Europameister (16 Goldmedaillen!). 16x Meister der Sowjetunion. 28x Meister von Russland. Mehrfacher Gewinner des russischen Pokals, sowie 18x Meister der sowjetischen Streitkräfte.

Stanislav Zelenov, UA3VBW. Honorary citizen of the city Vladimir.
Deserved champion of sport of the USSR in highspeed telegraphy.
6x World champion (23 gold medals). 4x European champion (16 gold medals!). 16x Master of the Soviet Union. 28x champion of Russia.
Several winners of the Russian Cup, as well as 18 times champion of the Soviet armed forces.