Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)
               Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

World and IARU Region 1 Championships in Highspeed Telegraphy Category Receiving

The number with * means the European Championships (IARU Region 1)

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Welt- und IARU Region 1- Meisterschaften der Morsetelegrafie Kategorie Aufnahme von Fünfergruppen

Die Jahreszahl mit * bedeutet Europameisterschaft (IARU Region 1)

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Чемпионат Mира и IARU R1 по скоростной радио-телеграфии Категория "в приеме цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Год * обозначает первенство (IARU области 1)

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)           Teodora Neagu (RO)           Ekaterina Ivanova (RU)

2015      Anastasiya Behunova (BY)     Ekaterina Ivanova (RU)        Lena Molnar (HU)

2014*     Anastasiya Burak (BY)            Ekaterina Ivanova                Teodora Neagu (RO)

2013      Valeriia Pershina (RU)             Nastassia Ilyina (BY)           Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2012      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Nastassia Ilyina (BY)           Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2011      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Lliudmila Basava (BY)         Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2010*    Anna Sadukova (RU)              Liudmila Basava (BY)          Diana Ene (RO)

2009      Natalia Filipovich (BY)             Anna Sadukova (RU)           Teodora Getzova (BG)

2008*    Natalia Filipovich (BY)             Anna Sadukova (RU)           Teodora Getzova (BG)

2007     Anna Sadukova (RU)               Vladislava Kasimovich (BY) Adelina Astefani (RO)

2006*    Volha Samultsava (BY)            Anna Sadukova (RU)          Adelina Astefani (RO)

2005     Maryna Ramanenka (BY)         Anna Sadukova (RU)          Eszter Szekely (HU)

2004*    Maryna Ramanenka (BY)        Ekaterina Tarasova (RU)     Adelina Astefani (RO)

1997 - 2003 Category A was for females until 20 years of age

2003     Anastasiya Lahutsina (BY)       Daniela Manea (RO)           Tanja Azderska (MK)      

2001     Elena Sibagatulina (RU)           Irina Teterskaya (BY)          Daniela Manea (RO)

1999     Irina Teterskaya (BY)                Volha Mishuk (BY)              Elena Sibagatulina (RU)    

1997     Irina Teterskaya (BY)                Volha Mishuk (BY)              Elena Sibagatulina (RU)

1995 Category A was for senior males until 40 years of age

1995      Oleg Bezzubov (RU)               Andrei Bindasov (BY)           Djurica Malatin (RS)

 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Konstantin Kharlav (BY)           Vladimir Bindasov (US)        Iustin Zaharia (RO)

2015      Roman Filaniuk (BY)                Alexandru Delcea (RO)        Danil Shestakov (RU)

2014*     Roman Filaniuk (BY)               Marian Balica (RO)               Seweryn Ciszewski (PL) 

2013      Roman Filaniuk (BY)               Marian Balica (RO)               Seweryn Ciszewski (PL)

2012      Artsemi Haurylenka (BY)         Andrei Popa (RO)                 Denis Islamov (RU)

2011      Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)          Marian Balica (RO)               Denis Islamov (RU)

2010*     Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY)        Alexander Zaitsev (RU)         Andrei Popa (RO)

2009       Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY)        Alexander Zaitsev (RU)        Dimitriu Lesanu (RO)

2008*     Alexander Zaitsev (RU)           Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)          Andrei Bidirliu (RO)

2007      Alexander Zaitsev (RU)           Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)           Andrei Bidirliu (RO)

2006*     Alexander Zaitsev (RU)           Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)           Andrei Bidirliu (RO)

2005      Vasily Dalhalaptseu (BY)         Cristian Neagu (RO)              Alexander Zaitsev (RU)

2004*    Artsem Florryziak (BY)             Evgeny Vitkovskiy (RU)         Constantin Cojocaru (RO)

1997 - 2003 Category B was for males until 20 years of age

2003     Denis Kostyrko (RU)                 Alexandru Olaru (RO)           Sergey Tatarinov (BY)

2001     Denis Kostyrko (RU)                Sergey Tatarinov (BY)          Yauheni Kakhno (BY)          2x second place and Silver medal        Roman Imankoulov (RU)

1999      Roman Imankoulov (RU)         Mihai Harjan (RO)                 Pavel Zalepin (BY)

1997      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Pavel Zalepin (BY)                Mihai Harjan (RO)

1995 Category B was for females until 40 years of age

1995     Elvira Aryutkina (RU)                Larysa Barysenka (BY)       Olya Begunova (BY)  

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Liudmila Basova (BY)          Anastasiya Burak (CZ)

2015      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Liudmila Basova (BY)          Diana Ene (RO)

2014*    Anna Sadukova (RU)                Anastasiya Sitsko (BY)        Diana Ene (RO)

2013      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Liudmila Basova (BY)          Diana Ene (RO)

2012      Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)           Natalia Filipovich (BY)        Teodora Getzova (BG)

2011       Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)           Natalia Filipovich (BY)        Adelina Astefani (RO)

2010*     Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)          Maryna Ramanenka (BY)    Teodora Getzova (BG)

2009       Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)          Maryna Ramanenka (BY)    Adelina Astefani (RO)

2008*     Hanna Shavialenko (BY)          Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)      Ionela Trofin (RO)

2007      Maryna Ramanenka (BY)         Vasilica Trofin (RO)             Ekaterina Tarasova (RU)

2006*     Maryna Ramanenka (BY)         Ionela Trofin (RO)               Ekaterina Tarasova (RU)

2005       Anastasiya Lahutsina (BY)      Vasilica Trofin (RO)             Anna Sitnikova (RU)

2004*     Anastasiya Lahutsina (BY)       Amelia Huzum (RO)           Anna Sitnikova (RU)

1997 - 2003 Category C was for females until 40 years of age

2003      Irina Teterskaya (BY)                Elena Sibagatulina (RU)     Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2001      Larysa Barysenka (BY)             Elvira Aryutkina (RU)          Volha Mishuk (BY)

1999      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)                Larysa Barysenka (BY)       Olya Begunova (BY)

1997      Larysa Barysenka (BY)             Elvira Aryutkina (RU)          Olya Begunova (BY)

1995 Category C was for junior males

1995      Vitaly Gagarin (BY)                   Andrej Beglov (RU)             Gabor Kasper (HU)


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2016      Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)          Platon Zhuravlev (RU)          Andrei Popa (RO)

2015      Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)          Andrei Popa (RO)                 Andrei Salamatov (RU)

2014*     Aliaksandr Vialichka (BY)        Aleksei Postinov (RU)           Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2013      Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)       Aleksei Postinov (RU)          Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2012      Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)       Aleksei Postinov (RU)          Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2011      Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)       Aleksei Postinov (RU)          Dumitru Lesanu (RO)

2010*     Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)             Aleksei Postnov (RU)          Andrei Bidirliu (BY)

2009      Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)              Andrei Bidirliu (BY)              Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2008*     Yauheni Kakhno (BY)               Bogdan Zlate (RO)              Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2007       Yauheni Kakhno (BY)              Cristian Haldan (RO)            Ilya Ionkin (RU)

2006*     Yauheni Kakhno (BY)              Cristian Haldan (RO)            Ilya Ionkin (RU)

2005      Yauheni Kakhno (BY)              Cristian Haldan (RO)            Ilya Ionkin (RU)

2004*     Yauheni Kakhno (BY)              Andrey Nadeev (RU)           Cristian Haldan (RO)

1997 - 2003 Category D was for males until 45 years of age

2003      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                Evgeny Pashnin (RU)           Aurelian Covrig (RO)          

2001      Andrei Bindasov (BY)              Evgeny Pashnin (RU)           Oleg Ostrovski (BY)

1999      Evgeny Pashnin (RU)              Andrei Bindasov (BY)           Oleg Ostrovski (BY)

1997      Andrei Bindasov (BY)              Oleg Bezzubov (RU)            Evgeny Pashnin (RU)

1995 Category D was for junior females

1995      Irina Teterskaya (BY)               Yvette Manya (HU)               Nora Zsamboki (HU)         

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2016      Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)        Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2015      Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)        Teodora Getzova (BG)

2014*     Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)        Teodora Getzova (BG)

2013      Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)        Teodora Getzova (BG)

2012      Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         Elena Elchenko (RU)             Vasilica Trofin (RO)

2011      Hanna Shavialenko (BY)          Elena Elchenko (RU)             Vasilica Trofin (RO)

2010*     Hanna Shavialenko (BY)         Elena Elchenko (RU)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2009      Elena Elchenko (RU)               Hanna Shavialenko (BY)        Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2008*     Elena Elchenko (RU)               Larysa Barysenka (BY)          Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2007      Elena Sibagatoulina (RU)        Irina Teterskaya (BY)             Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2006*     Elena Sibagatoulina (RU)        Irina Teterskaya (BY)             Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2005      Elena Sibagatoulina (RU)        Larysa Barysenka (BY)          Daniela Manea (RO)    

2004*    Irina Teterskaya (BY)                Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

1997 - 2003 Category E was for females over 40 years of age

2003      Marina Levchenko (UA)           Janeta Manea (RO)               Raisa Volkova (BY)

2001      Raisa Volkova (BY)                 Larissa Makagonova (RU)     Tatsiana Pusouskaya (BY)

1999      Larissa Makagonova (RU)       Valentina Tchibrikalova (RU) Raisa Volkova (BY)

1997      Valentina Tchibrikalova (RU)    Tatsiana Pusouskaya (BY)    Klara Lendvai (HU)

1995 Category E was for senior males over 45 years of age

1995      Stanislav Zelenov (RU)            Jozsef Turjanyi (HU)            Gheorge Campenu (RO)    


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2016      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Omari Sadukov (RU)           Alexandru Mancas (RO)     

2015      Siarhei Shviadko (BY)              Omari Sadukov (RU)          Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2014*     Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Omari Sadukov (RU)          Goran Hajosevic (RS)

2013      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Omari Sadukov (RU)          Bogdan Buzoianu (CH)

2012      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Omari Sadukov (RU)          Bogdan Buzoianu (CH)

2011      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Evgeny Pashnin (RU)         Bogdan Buzoianu (CH)

2010*     Andrei Bindasov (BY)              Evgeny Pashnin (RU)         Bogdan Buzoianu (RO)

2009      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Omari Sadukov (RU)           Cristinel Covrig (RO)

2008*     Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Evgeny Pashnin (RU)         Goran Hajosevic (RS)   

2007      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Evgeny Pashnin (RU)         Cristian Covrig (RO)

2006*     Andrei Bindasov (BY)              Evgeny Pashnin (RU)         Cristian Covrig (RO)

2005      Andrei Bindasov (BY)              Omari Sadukov (RU)           Cristian Covrig (RO) 

2004*     Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 Evgeny Pashnin (RU)         Bogdan Buzoianu (RO)

1997 - 2003 Category F was for males over 45 years of age

2003      Stanislav Zelenov (RU)            Todor Kaykiev (BG)            Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)

2001      Stanislav Zelenov (RU)            Vladislav Mrozov (RU)        Todor Kaykiev (BG)

1999      Stanislav Zelenov (RU)            Alex Belharodski (BY)         Jozsef Turjanyi (HU)

1997      Stanislav Zelenov (RU)             Oleg Belgorodski (BY)       Aleksej Savosteev (BY)

1995 Category F was for senior females over 40 years of age

1995     Liya Kalandiya (RU)                Miklosne Marozsan (HU)       Jozsefne Turjanyi (HU) 

 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Janeta Manea (RO)               Larysa Barysenka (BY)

2015      Larysa Barysenka (BY)          Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Janeta Manea (RO)

2014*     Larysa Barysenka (BY)         Elvira Aryutkina (RU)              Janeta Manea (RO)

2013      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Larysa Barysenka (BY)          Andrea Kiss (HU)

2012      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Larysa Barysenka (BY)          Janeta Manea (RO)

2011      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Janeta Manea (RO)                Irina Kavalevskaya (BY)

2010*     Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Aida Kasimovich (BY)            Janeta Manea (RO)

2009      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Svitlana Zdorevska (BY)        Janeta Manea (RO)

2008*     Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Janeta Manea (RO)               Raisa Volkova (BY)

2007      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             Janeta Manea (RO)               Raisa Volkova (BY)

2006*     Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            Raisa Volkova (BY)                Klara Lendvai (HU)

2005      Marina Levchenko (UA)        Raisa Volkova (BY)                Janeta Manea (RO)

2004*     Marina Levchenko (UA)        Janeta Manea (RO)               Raisa Volkova (BY)

2003 Category G was for females until 16 years of age

2003     Vasilica Trofin (RO)                 Oksana Makarova (RU)        Katsiaryna Sidartsova (BY)

no Category "G" before 2003

    

 

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2016     Evgeny Pashnin (RU)            Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)        Ionut Pitigoi (RO)

2015     Andrei Bindasov (BY)            Evgeny Pashnin (RU)              Nazar Janabayev (KZ)

2014*    Evgeny Pashnin (RU)            Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)        Ionut Pitigoi (RO)

2013      Evgeny Pashnin (RU)            Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)        Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2012      Evgeny Pashnin (RU)            Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)        Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2011      Omari Sadukov (RU)              Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2010*    Omari Sadukov (RU)              Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       Mihai Costache (RO)

2009      Omari Sadukov (RU)             Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       Ilya Kleyman (US)

2008*     Omari Sadukov (RU)             Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       Ilya Kleyman (US)

2007      Omari Sadukov (RU)              Mladen Bogdanov (RS)         Antal Hudanik (HU)

until 2006 Category H was for males over 45 years of age

2006*    Stanislav Zelenov (RU)          Todor Kaykiev (BG)               Yuri Yakauleu (BY)

2005      Stansilav Zelenov (RU)         Aleh Belhardoski (BY)           Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2004*    Stansilav Zelenov (RU)         Aleh Belhardoski (BY)           Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2003 Category H was for males until 16 years of age

2003      Yauheni Kakhno (BY)            Aleksey Filippov (RU)           Cristian Neagu (RO)

no Category "H" before 2003


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year       1. Place                                   2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  Todor Kaykiev (BG)               Valery Sadukov (RU)

2015      Valery Sadukov (RU)             Todor Kaykiev (BG)               Ferenc Provics (HU)

2014*     Valery Sadukov (RU)             Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) Nikolay Enchev (BG)

2013      Valery Sadukov (RU)             Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2012      Vladzimir Mashunin (BY)       Valery Sadukov (RU)             Volodomir Ivanov (UA)

2011      Vladzimir Mashunin (BY)       Vladislav Morozov (RU)         Volodomir Ivanov (UA)

2010*     Vladislav Morozov (RU)        Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2009      Stanislav Zelenov (RU)         Todor Kaykiev (BG)               Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)

2008*     Todor Kaykiev (BG)              Stanislav Zelenov (RU)         Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)

2007      Stanislav Zelenov (RU)         Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) Todor Kaykiev (BG)

no Category "I" before 2007

Stanislav Zelenov UA3VBW @HST 1991 in Neerpelt, Belgium


Станислав Алексеевич Зеленов UA3VBW

Почётный гражданин города Владимира.
Заслуженный мастер спорта СССР по скоростной радиотелеграфии (радиоспорт).
6-кратный абсолютный чемпион Мира (23 золотых медали!).
Чемпионаты проходили: 1-й — в Венгрии в 1995 г., 2-й — в Болгарии в 1997 г., 3-й — в Италии в 1999 г., 4-й — в Румынии в 2001 г., 5-й — в Беларусии в 2003 г. и 6-й — в Македонии в 2005 г..
4-кратный (и первый !) чемпион Европы (16 золотых медалей!). Чемпионаты Европы проходили: 1-й — в СССР, 2-й — в Германии, 3-й — в Бельгии и 4-й — в Сербии и Черногории (2004 г.).
16-кратный чемпион Советского Союза.
28-кратный чемпион России.
Многократный обладатель Кубка России.
18-кратный Чемпион Вооруженных Сил.
Данные немного устарели. Регалий у чемпиона на данный момент гораздо больше!

Stanislav Zelenov, UA3VBW. Ehrenbürger der Stadt Wladimir.
Verdienter Meister des Sports der UdSSR in der Hochgeschwindigkeits Telegraphie.
Sechsfacher Gesam-Weltmeister (23 Goldmedaillen!).
Vierfacher Europameister (16 Goldmedaillen!).
16 Mal Meister der Sowjetunion.
28 Mal Meister von Russland.
Mehrfacher Gewinner des russischen Pokals, sowie 18-mal Champion der sowjetischen Streitkräfte.

Stanislav Zelenov, UA3VBW. Honorary citizen of the city Vladimir.
Deserved champion of the sport of the USSR in high-speed telegraphy.
Six times World Champion (23 gold medals!).
Four-time European champion (16 gold medals!).
16 times Master of the Soviet Union.
28 times champion of Russia.
Several winners of the Russian Cup, as well as 18 times champion of the Soviet armed forces.