Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)
               Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

World and IARU Region 1 Championships in Highspeed Telegraphy Category Pile up / Morse Runner

  • Until 2005 the results of the disciplines "Pile-up" and "RUFZ" were added together and listed in one ranking called "Radio Practising Tests"
  • The number with * means the European Championships (IARU Region 1)
  • Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Welt- und IARU Region 1- Meisterschaften der Morsetelegrafie Kategorie Pile up / Morse Runner

  • Bis zum Jahre 2005 wurden die Disziplinen "Pile-up" und "RUFZ" zu einer Wertung, genannt "Radio Practising Tests" zusammengeführt
  • Die Jahreszahl mit * bedeutet Europameisterschaften (IARU Region 1)
  • Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Чемпионат Mира и IARU R1 по скоростной радио-телеграфии Категория "в приеме позывных КВ-тесте с компьютером (PED)Pile-up / Morse Runner"

  • До 2005 года результаты дисциплин "Pile-up" и "RUFZ" были добавлены вместе, и перечислены в одном рейтинге под названием "Radio Practising Tests"
  • Год * обозначает первенство (IARU области 1)
  • Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                  2. Place                                  3. Place

2016      Anastasiya Behonova (BY)    Teodora Neagu (RO)              Lena Molnar (HU)

2015      Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)         Teodora Neagu (RO)              Ekaterina Ivanova (RU)

2014*     Anastasiya Burak (BY)          Ekaterina Ivanova (RU)          Teodora Neagu (RO)

2013      Nastassia Ilyina (BY)             Valeriia Pershina (RU)            Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2012      Nastassia Ilyina (BY)             Anna Sadukova (RU)              Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2011      Anna Sadukova (RU)             Aliaksandra Charkasava (BY) Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2010*     Anna Sadukova (RU)            Aliaksandra Charkasava (BY) Diana Ene (RO)

2009      Teodora Getzova (BG)           Natalia Filipovich (BY)            Anna Sadukova (RU)

2008*     Natalia Filipovich (BY)           Teodora Getzova (BG)            Anna Sadukova (RU)

2007     Tedodora Getzova (BG)          Volha Filipovich (BY)               Anna Sadukova (RU)

2006*    Anna Sadukova (RU)             Volha Samultsava (BY)           Adelina Astefani (RO)      

 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Vladimir Bindasov (US)             Raoul-Daniel Vieru (RO)      Ivan Hara (BY)  

2015      Marian Balica (RO)                    Roman Filaniuk (BY)           Danil Shestakov (RU)

2014*     Marian Balica (RO)                   Tamas Varro (HU)                Roman Filanyuk (BY)

2013      Alexandru Delcea (RO)             Artsemi Haurylenka (BY)     Julian A. Schimbator (MD)

2012      Aliaksandr Kazlou (BY)             Alexandru Delcea (RO)        Denis Islamov (RU)

2011      Aliaksei Cherkasau (BY)           Marian Balica (RO)               Patrik Toth (HU)

2010*     Vladimir Miashkou (BY)            Cristian Sandu (RO)             Patrick Toth (HU)

2009      Ion Petre Ciriac (RO)                 Alexander Zaitsev (RU)       Alexander Vialicka (BY)

2008*     Mikita Kovaleuski (BY)              Alexander Zaitsev (RU)       Darko Trajkov (MK)

2007      Andrei Bidirliu (RO)                   Alexander Zaitsev (RU)        Nenad Veljkovic (RS)

2006*    Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)               Andrei Bidirliu (RO)              Alexander Zaitsev (RU)


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years/ until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Diana-Ioana Ene (RO)          Anastasiya Burak (CZ)  

2015      Anna Sadukova (RU)               Liudmila Basava (BY)           Diana Ene (RO)

2014*     Anna Sadukova (RU)              Natalia Filipovich (BY)          Diana Ene (RO)

2013      Liudmila Basava (BY)              Anna Sadukova (RU)            Diana Ene (RO)

2012      Tedora Getzova (BG)               Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)       Natalia Filipovich (BY)

2011      Tedora Getzova (BG)               Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)       Natalia Filipovich (BY)

2010*    Tedora Getzova (BG)               Maryna Ramanenka (RU)     Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)

2009      Maryna Ramanenka (RU)       Maria Getzova (BG)              Adelina Astefani (RO)

2008*    Maria Getzova (BG)                 Hanna Shavialenka (BY)      Ionela Trofin (RO)

2007     Maryna Ramanenka (BY)        Maria Getzova (BG)              Ekaterina Tarasova (RU)

2006*    Ionela Trofin (RO)                    Maryna Ramanenka (BY)     Eszter Szekely (HU)


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years, / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Andrei Popa (RO)                     Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)     Platon Zhuravlev (RU)    

2015      Andrei Popa (RO)                     Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)     Tamas Varro (HU)

2014*     Alexandru Mancas (RO)          Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)      Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2013      Alexandru Mancas (RO)          Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) Darko Trajkov (MK)

2012      Alexandru Mancas (RO)          Stanislau Haureylenka (BY)  Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2011      Alexandru Mancas (RO)          Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)          Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2010*     Alexandru Mancas (RO)          Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)          Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2009      Siarhei Shviadko (BY)              Andrei Bidirliu (RO)              Darko Trajkov (MK)

2008*     Yauheni Kakhno (BY)              Mihai Airinei (RO)                 Andras Weisz (HU)

2007      Yauheni Kakhno (BY)               Iliya Ionkin (RU)                   Cristian Haldan (RO)

2006*     Cristian Haldan (RO)               Yauheni Kakhno (BY)           Iliya Ionkin (RU)       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2016      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Hanna Shavialenko (BY)       Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2015      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Hanna Shavialenko (BY)       Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2014*     Teodora Getzova (BG)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)                Liudmila Basava (BY)

2013      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)                Natallia Filipovich (BY)

2012      Hanna Shavialenka (BY)          Gabriela Ivan (RO)                Elena Elchenko (RU)

2011      Gabriela Ivan (RO)                   Elena Elchenko (RU)             Maryna Ramanenka (BY)

2010*    Gabriela Ivan (RO)                   Vladislava Kasimovich (BY)   Mariya Getzova (BG)

2009      Gabriela Ivan (RO)                   Hanna Shavialenka (BY)       Anna Pashnina (RU)

2008*    Elena Elchenko (RU)                Irina Teterskaya (BY)             Donata Gierczycka (PL)

2007     Nallia Filipovich (BY)                 Elena Elchenko (RU)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2006*    Elena Sibagatulina (RU)           Irina Teterskaya (BY)             Tanja Azderska (MK)


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                     2. Place                                3. Place

2016       Goran Hajosevic (RS)              Alexandru Mancas (RO)      Iliya Getzov (BG)

2015       Goran Hajosevic (RS)              Alexandru Mancas (RO)      Oleg Ostrovski (BY)

2014*      Goran Hajosevic (RS)              Oleg Ostrovski (BY)            Iliya Getzov (BG)

2013       Bogdan Buzoianu (CH)            Iliya Getzov (CH)                 Oleg Ostrovski (BY)

2012       Iliya Getzov (BG)                     Goran Hajosevic (RS)          Evgenij Kohno (BY)

2011        Fabian Kurz (DE)                     Iliya Getzov (BG)                 Iliya Ionkin (RU)

2010*      iliya Getzov (BG)                     Cristian Haldan (RO)           Iliya Ionkin (RU)

2009       Iliya Getzov (BG)                     Goran Hajosevic (RS)          Bogdan Buzoianu (RO)

2008*     Goran Hajosevic (RS)              Iliya Getzov (BG)                  Fabian Kurz (DE)

2007      Iliya Getzov (BG)                      Andrei Bindasov (BY)          Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2006*     Goran Hajosevic (RS)              Oleg Ostrovski (BY)             Fabian Kurz (DE)

 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2016      Janeta Manea (RO)                 Larysa Barysenka (BY)        Elvira Aryutkina (RU)

2015      Larysa Barysenka (BY)            Elvira Aryutkina (RU)           Janeta Manea (RO)

2014*     Janeta Manea (RO)                 Larysa Barysenka (BY)        Elvira Aryutkina (RU)

2013      Janeta Manea (RO)                 Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            Larysa Barysenka (BY)

2012      Larysa Barysenka (BY)           Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            Julija Veljic (RS)

2011      Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)          Janeta Manea (RO)              Larysa Barysenka (BY)

2010*     Aida Kasimovich (BY)             Elvira Aryutkina (RU)            Janeta Manea (RO)

2009      Janeta Manea (RO)                 Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)       Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2008*    Janeta Manea (RO)                 Julija Veljic (RS)                   Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)

2007      Elvira Aryutkina (RU)              Raisa Volkova (BY)              Janeta Manea (RO)

2006*     Elvira Aryutkina (RU)              Raisa Volkova (BY)              Klara Lendvai (HU)     

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2016     Andrei Bindasov (US)             Faisal Alajmi (KW)                 Ionut Pitigui (RO)

2015     Andrei Bindasov (BY)             Evgeny Pashnin (RU)            Ionut Pitigui (RO)

2014*    Andrei Bindasov (BY)             Evgeny Pashnin (RU)            Ionut Pitigui (RO)

2013     Andrei Bindasov (BY)             Heinrich Langkopf (DE)         Evgeny Pashnin (RU)

2012     Antal Hudanik (HU)                Stefan Mancas (RO)              Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2011     Omari Sadukov (RU)              Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       Antal Hudanik (HU)

2010*    Antal Hudanik (HU)                Mihai Costache (RO)             Omari Sadukov (RU)

2009     Antal Hudanik (HU)                 Ilya Kleyman (US)                 Stefan Mancas (RO)  

2008*    Antal Hudanik (HU)                Omari Sadukov (RU)             Mihai Costache (RO)

2007     Antal Hudanik (HU)                Mihai Costache (RO)             Mladen Bogdanov (RS)

until 2006 Category H was for males over 45 years of age

2006*    Milan Strahinovic (RS)           Todor Kaykiev (BG)               Yuri Yakauleu (BY)


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year       1. Place                                 2. Place                               3. Place

2016      Ferenc Provics (HU)             Mladen Bogdanov (RS)       Stefan Hader (DE)  

2015      Ferenc Provics (HU)             Stefan Hader (DE)               Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2014*     Ferenc Provics (HU)            Stefan Hader (DE)                Nikolay Enchev (BG)

2013      Todor Kaykiev (BG)              Ferenc Provics (HU)             Stefan Hader (DE)

2012      Todor Kaykiev (BG)              Volodomir Ivanov (UA)         Stefan Hader (DE)

2011       Barry Kutner (US)                Volodomir Ivanov (UA)         Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2010*     Todor Kaykiev (BG)              Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) Alfred Cwenar (PL)

2009      Mladen Markovski (MK)        Barry Kutner (US)                Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2008*     Milan Strahinovic (RS)         Todor Kaykiev (BG)              Volodomir Ivanov (UA)

2007      Milan Strahinovic (RS)          Todor Kaykiev (BG)             Alexandru Pavlic (RO)

no Category "I" before 2007