Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)

                                  Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
                                        Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия (СРТ)

World and IARU Region 1 Championships in Highspeed Telegraphy Category Morse Runner    Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Welt- und IARU Region 1- Meisterschaften der Morsetelegrafie Kategorie Morse Runner Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Чемпионат Mира и IARU R1 по скоростной радио-телеграфии Категория "в приеме позывных КВ-тесте с компьютером Morse Runner"                  Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2017

  1. Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111
  2. Ekaterina Ivanova (RU) RZ9UMA         
  3. Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

2016     

  1. Anastasiya Behonova (BY)   
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)             
  3. Lena Molnar (HU)

2015     

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)        
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)             
  3. Ekaterina Ivanova (RU)

2014*    

  1. Anastasiya Burak (BY)         
  2. Ekaterina Ivanova (RU)         
  3. Teodora Neagu (RO)

2013     

  1. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)            
  2. Valeriia Pershina (RU)           
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2012     

  1. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)            
  2. Anna Sadukova (RU)            
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2011     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)            
  2. Aliaksandra Charkasava (BY)
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2010*    

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)           
  2. Aliaksandra Charkasava (BY)
  3. Diana Ene (RO)

2009     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)          
  2. Natalia Filipovich (BY)           
  3. Anna Sadukova (RU)

2008*    

  1. Natalia Filipovich (BY)          
  2. Teodora Getzova (BG)           
  3. Anna Sadukova (RU)

2007    

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)         
  2. Volha Filipovich (BY)              
  3. Anna Sadukova (RU)

2006*   

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)            
  2. Volha Samultsava (BY)          
  3. Adelina Astefani (RO)      
 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2017

  1. Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK
  2. Raoul-Daniel Vieru (RO) YO3BJW
  3. Todor Todorov (BG) LZ4AW

2016     

  1. Vladimir Bindasov (US)            
  2. Raoul-Daniel Vieru (RO)   
  3. Ivan Hara (BY)  

2015     

  1. Marian Balica (RO)                   
  2. Roman Filaniuk (BY)          
  3. Danil Shestakov (RU)

2014*    

  1. Marian Balica (RO)                  
  2. Tamas Varro (HU)               
  3. Roman Filanyuk (BY)

2013     

  1. Alexandru Delcea (RO)            
  2. Artsemi Haurylenka (BY)    
  3. Julian A. Schimbator (MD)

2012     

  1. Aliaksandr Kazlou (BY)            
  2. Alexandru Delcea (RO)       
  3. Denis Islamov (RU)

2011     

  1. Aliaksei Cherkasau (BY)          
  2. Marian Balica (RO)              
  3. Patrik Toth (HU)

2010*    

  1. Vladimir Miashkou (BY)          
  2. Cristian Sandu (RO)            
  3. Patrick Toth (HU)

2009     

  1. Ion Petre Ciriac (RO)                
  2. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)      
  3. Alexander Vialicka (BY)

2008*    

  1. Mikita Kovaleuski (BY)             
  2. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)      
  3. Darko Trajkov (MK)

2007     

  1. Andrei Bidirliu (RO)                  
  2. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)       
  3. Nenad Veljkovic (RS)

2006*   

  1. Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)              
  2. Andrei Bidirliu (RO)             
  3. Alexander Zaitsev (RU)


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years/ until 2006 under 20 years)

2017

  1. Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835
  2. Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL         
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK        

2016     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Diana-Ioana Ene (RO)         
  3. Anastasiya Burak (CZ)  

2015     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Liudmila Basava (BY)          
  3. Diana Ene (RO)

2014*    

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)             
  2. Natalia Filipovich (BY)         
  3. Diana Ene (RO)

2013     

  1. Liudmila Basava (BY)             
  2. Anna Sadukova (RU)           
  3. Diana Ene (RO)

2012     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)              
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)      
  3. Natalia Filipovich (BY)

2011     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)              
  2. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)      
  3. Natalia Filipovich (BY)

2010*   

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)              
  2. Maryna Ramanenka (RU)    
  3. Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU)

2009     

  1. Maryna Ramanenka (RU)      
  2. Maria Getzova (BG)             
  3. Adelina Astefani (RO)

2008*   

  1. Maria Getzova (BG)                
  2. Hanna Shavialenka (BY)     
  3. Ionela Trofin (RO)

2007    

  1. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)       
  2. Maria Getzova (BG)             
  3. Ekaterina Tarasova (RU)

2006*   

  1. Ionela Trofin (RO)                   
  2. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)    
  3. Eszter Szekely (HU)


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years, / until 2006 under 20 years)

2017

  1. Marian Balica (RO) YO8XXX
  2. Artsemi Haurylenka (BY) EU8AI
  3. Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

2016     

  1. Andrei Popa (RO)                    
  2. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)    
  3. Platon Zhuravlev (RU)    

2015     

  1. Andrei Popa (RO)                    
  2. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)    
  3. Tamas Varro (HU)

2014*    

  1. Alexandru Mancas (RO)         
  2. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)     
  3. Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2013     

  1. Alexandru Mancas (RO)         
  2. Stanislau Haureylenka (BY)
  3. Darko Trajkov (MK)

2012     

  1. Alexandru Mancas (RO)         
  2. Stanislau Haureylenka (BY) 
  3. Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2011     

  1. Alexandru Mancas (RO)         
  2. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)         
  3. Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2010*    

  1. Alexandru Mancas (RO)         
  2. Andrei Ukhtsikau (BY)         
  3. Aleksei Postnov (RU)

2009     

  1. Siarhei Shviadko (BY)             
  2. Andrei Bidirliu (RO)             
  3. Darko Trajkov (MK)

2008*    

  1. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)             
  2. Mihai Airinei (RO)                
  3. Andras Weisz (HU)

2007     

  1. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)             
  2. Iliya Ionkin (RU)                  
  3. Cristian Haldan (RO)

2006*    

  1. Cristian Haldan (RO)              
  2. Yauheni Kakhno (BY)         
  3. Iliya Ionkin (RU)       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

2017

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY) EW8NK
  2. Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW
  3. Diana-Ioana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

2016     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)      
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2015     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)      
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2014*    

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)               
  3. Liudmila Basava (BY)

2013     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)               
  3. Natallia Filipovich (BY)

2012    

  1. Hanna Shavialenka (BY)         
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)               
  3. Elena Elchenko (RU)

2011     

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                  
  2. Elena Elchenko (RU)            
  3. Maryna Ramanenka (BY)

2010*   

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                  
  2. Vladislava Kasimovich (BY)  
  3. Mariya Getzova (BG)

2009     

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)                  
  2. Hanna Shavialenka (BY)      
  3. Anna Pashnina (RU)

2008*   

  1. Elena Elchenko (RU)               
  2. Irina Teterskaya (BY)            
  3. Donata Gierczycka (PL)

2007    

  1. Nallia Filipovich (BY)                
  2. Elena Elchenko (RU)            
  3. Gabriela Ivan (RO)

2006*   

  1. Elena Sibagatulina (RU)         
  2. Irina Teterskaya (BY)            
  3. Tanja Azderska (MK)


Categorie F (males, all ages)

2017

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)             
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)     
  3. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY) EW8GS

2016      

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)             
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)     
  3. Iliya Getzov (BG)

2015      

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)             
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)     
  3. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)

2014*     

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)            
  2. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)           
  3. Iliya Getzov (BG)

2013      

  1. Bogdan Buzoianu (CH)           
  2. Iliya Getzov (CH)               
  3. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)

2012     

  1. Iliya Getzov (BG)                    
  2. Goran Hajosevic (RS)         
  3. Evgenij Kohno (BY)

2011       

  1. Fabian Kurz (DE)                   
  2. Iliya Getzov (BG)                
  3. Iliya Ionkin (RU)

2010*     

  1. Iliya Getzov (BG)                    
  2. Cristian Haldan (RO)         
  3. Iliya Ionkin (RU)

2009      

  1. Iliya Getzov (BG)                    
  2. Goran Hajosevic (RS)         
  3. Bogdan Buzoianu (RO)

2008*    

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)             
  2. Iliya Getzov (BG)                 
  3. Fabian Kurz (DE)

2007     

  1. Iliya Getzov (BG)                    
  2. Andrei Bindasov (BY)         
  3. Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2006*    

  1. Goran Hajosevic (RS)             
  2. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)            
  3. Fabian Kurz (DE)
 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2017

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ
  2. Larysa Barysenak (BY) EU7KT
  3. Sambuudorj Buyantogto (MN) JT-YL-S

2016     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Larysa Barysenka (BY)       
  3. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)

2015     

  1. Larysa Barysenka (BY)           
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)          
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2014*    

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Larysa Barysenka (BY)       
  3. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)

2013     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)           
  3. Larysa Barysenka (BY)

2012     

  1. Larysa Barysenka (BY)          
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)           
  3. Julija Veljic (RS)

2011     

  1. Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)        
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)             
  3. Larysa Barysenka (BY)

2010*    

  1. Aida Kasimovich (BY)            
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)           
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2009     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)      
  3. Svitlana Zdorevska (UA)

2008*   

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Julija Veljic (RS)                  
  3. Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)

2007     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             
  2. Raisa Volkova (BY)             
  3. Janeta Manea (RO)

2006*    

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             
  2. Raisa Volkova (BY)             
  3. Klara Lendvai (HU)     
 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2017

  1. Andrei Bindasov (US) W0/EU7KI      
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU) RV9CPV
  3. Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

2016    

  1. Andrei Bindasov (US)            
  2. Faisal Alajmi (KW)                
  3. Ionut Pitigui (RO)

2015    

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)            
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)           
  3. Ionut Pitigui (RO)

2014*   

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)            
  2. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)          
  3. Ionut Pitigui (RO)

2013    

  1. Andrei Bindasov (BY)           
  2. Heinrich Langkopf (DE)        
  3. Evgeny Pashnin (RU)

2012    

  1. Antal Hudanik (HU)               
  2. Stefan Mancas (RO)             
  3. Heinrich Langkopf (DE)

2011    

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)             
  2. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)      
  3. Antal Hudanik (HU)

2010*   

  1. Antal Hudanik (HU)              
  2. Mihai Costache (RO)            
  3. Omari Sadukov (RU)

2009    

  1. Antal Hudanik (HU)               
  2. Ilya Kleyman (US)                
  3. Stefan Mancas (RO)  

2008*   

  1. Antal Hudanik (HU)               
  2. Omari Sadukov (RU)            
  3. Mihai Costache (RO)

2007    

  1. Antal Hudanik (HU)              
  2. Mihai Costache (RO)            
  3. Mladen Bogdanov (RS)

until 2006 Category H was for males over 45 years of age

2006*   

  1. Milan Strahinovic (RS)          
  2. Todor Kaykiev (BG)              
  3. Yuri Yakauleu (BY)


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2017          

  1. Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YT6W
  2. Stefan Hader (DE) DL9ABM
  3. Ferenc Provics (HU) HA8KW

2016     

  1. Ferenc Provics (HU) HA8KW         
  2. Mladen Bogdanov (RS) YT6W
  3. Stefan Hader (DE) DL9ABM

2015     

  1. Ferenc Provics (HU)            
  2. Stefan Hader (DE)              
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2014*    

  1. Ferenc Provics (HU)           
  2. Stefan Hader (DE)               
  3. Nikolay Enchev (BG)

2013     

  1. Todor Kaykiev (BG)             
  2. Ferenc Provics (HU)            
  3. Stefan Hader (DE)

2012     

  1. Todor Kaykiev (BG)             
  2. Volodomir Ivanov (UA)        
  3. Stefan Hader (DE)

2011      

  1. Barry Kutner (US)               
  2. Volodomir Ivanov (UA)        
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2010*    

  1. Todor Kaykiev (BG)             
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Alfred Cwenar (PL)

2009    

  1. Mladen Markovski (MK)       
  2. Barry Kutner (US)               
  3. Todor Kaykiev (BG)

2008*    

  1. Milan Strahinovic (RS)        
  2. Todor Kaykiev (BG)             
  3. Volodomir Ivanov (UA)

2007     

  1. Milan Strahinovic (RS)         
  2. Todor Kaykiev (BG)            
  3. Alexandru Pavlic (RO)

no Category "I" before 2007