Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)
Скоростная радиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Balkan High Speed Telegraphy Championships

Balkan Meisterschaften der Morsetelegrafie

Чемпионат Балканы по скоростной радио-телеграфии


Category Single Overall / Participants of all countries

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Einzelwertung Gesamt, Teilnehmer aller Nationen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория "Overall" / Участники из всех стран

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                  3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Teodora Neagu (RO)               Laura Schimbator (MD)         Danijela Tomovic (RS)

2014

2013      Mihaela Macsim (RO)              Teodora Neagu (RO)             Laura Schimbator (MD)    


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                  3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Alexandru Delcea (RO)           Marian Balica (RO)                -  

2014

2013      Andrei-M. Barabula (RO)          Iustin Zaharia (RO)                Iulian Schimbator (MD)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                  3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Diana Ene (RO)                      Mihaela Macsim (RO)             -  

2014

2013       Diana Ene (RO)


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                   3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Andrei Popa (RO)                   Victor Garbuz (MD)                 Iulian Schimbator (MD)

2014

2013       Darko Trajkov (MK)                 Eduard D. Lesanu (RO)          Petre-Ion Chiriac (MD)             

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                  3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)                 -

2014

2013      Gabriela Ivan (RO)                   Teodora Getzova (BG)           -

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Goran Hajosevic (RS)              Alexandru Mancas (RO)       Iliya Getzov (BG)

2014

2013      Cristian Haldan (RO)               Efstathios Maliakis (GR)        Christo Ignatov (BG)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Julija Veljic (RS)                      -                                             -  

2014

2013       Janeta Manea (RO)

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                   3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Nikolay Enchev (BG)             Ionut Pitigoi (RO)                     Fulvio Galli (CH)             

2014

2013      Nikolay Enchev (BG)             Mile Trajkov (MK)                     Mihai Costache (RO)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year       1. Place                                   2. Place                                   3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Milan Strahinovic                     Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  Claudio Tata (It)  

2014

2013      Todor Kaykiev (BG)                  Djuro Bauk (RS)                     Dusan Ceha (RS)