Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)
Скоростная радиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Balkan High Speed Telegraphy Championships

Balkan Meisterschaften der Morsetelegrafie

Чемпионат Балканы по скоростной радио-телеграфии


Category Transmission - Participants of all countries

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Senden von Morsezeichen / Teilnehmer aller Nationen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория "в передаче цифр, букв и смешанного текста" / Участники из всех стран

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Laura Schimbator (MD)            Teodora Neagu (RO)          Danijela Tomovic (RS)

2014

2013      Mihaela Macsim (RO)               Laura Schimbator (MD)      Teodora Neagu (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Alexandru Delcea (RO)           Marian Balica (RO)              -  

2014

2013      Iulian Schimbator (MD)           Andrei Stanescu (RO)          Iustin Zaharia (RO)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Diana Ene (RO)                      Mihaela Macsim (RO)           -  

2014

2013      Diana Ene (RO)                      -                                             -


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Andrei Popa (RO)                   Iulian Schimbator (MD)         Victor Garbuz (MD)

2014

2013       Petre-Ion Chiriac (RO)            Eduard-D. Lesanu (RO)        Darko Trajkov (MK)

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Gabriela Ivan (RO)                 Teodora Getzova (BG)            - 

2014

2013      Gabriela Ivan (RO)                 Teodora Getzova (BG)            - 

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Goran Hajosevic (RS)             Marko Zivkovic (DK)            Alexandru Mancas (RO)  

2014

2013      Efstathios Maliakis (GR)          Cristian Haldan (RO)          Christo Ignatov (BG)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Julija Veljic (RS)                      -                                            -  

2014

2013      Janeta Manea (RO)

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Ionut Pitigoi (RO)                  Nikolay Enchev (BG)             Fulvio Galli (CH)                                                                                                                             Dusan Ceha (RS)  

2014

2013      Nikolay Enchev (BG)             Mihai Costache (RO)            Mile Trajkov (MK)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year       1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Milan Strahinovic (RS)          Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)   Claudio Tata (It)  

2014

2013       Todor Kaykiev (BG)               Dusan Ceha (RS)                   Djuro Bauk (RS)