Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)
Скоростная радиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Balkan High Speed Telegraphy Championships

Balkan Meisterschaften der Morsetelegrafie

Чемпионат Балканы по скоростной радио-телеграфии


Category RUFZ / Participants of all countries

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie RUFZ / Teilnehmer aller Nationen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория в приеме позывных программа RUFZ / Участники из всех стран

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Teodora Neagu (RO)               Laura Schimbator (MD)        Dijana Ostojic (RS)

2014

2013      Mihaela Macsim (RO)              Teodora Neagu (RO)           Laura Schimbator (MD)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Alexandru Delcea (RO)           Marian Balica (RO)               -  

2014

2013      Andrei-Matei Barabula (RO)   Alexandru Schimbator (MD) Andrei Stanescu (RO)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Diana Ene (RO)                      Mihaela Macsim (RO)           -  

2014   

2013      Diana Ene (RO)                      -                                            -


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Andrei Popa (RO)                   Iulian Schimbator (MD)         Victor Garbuz (MD)

2014

2013       Darke Trajkov (MK)                 Eduard- D. Lesanu (RO)       Petre-Ion Chiriac (RO)
 

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)                -

2014

2013      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)                -

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Alexandru Mancas (RO)          Goran Hajosevic (RS)         Iliya Getzov (BG)

2014

2013      Cristian Haldan (RO)               Efstathios Maliakis (GR)      Christo Ignatov (BG)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Julija Veljic (RS)                      -                                            -  

2014

2013       Janeta Manea (RO)

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Nikolay Enchev (BG)             Fulvio Galli (CH)                    Dusan Ceha (RS) 

2014

2013      Nikolay Enchev (BG)             Mile Trajkov (MK)                  Mihai Costache (RO)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year       1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)   Milan Strahinovic                 Claudio Tata (It)  

2014

2013       Todor Kaykiev (BG)                 Dusan Ceha (RS)                Djuro Bauk (RS)