Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


Hochgeschwindigkeits Morsetelegrafie (HST)
Highspeed Morse Telegraphy (HST)
Скоростная радиотелеграфия (СРТ)

Balkan High Speed Telegraphy Championships

Balkan Meisterschaften der Morsetelegrafie

Чемпионат Балканы по скоростной радио-телеграфии


Category Morse Runner / Participants of all countries

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Morse Runner / Teilnehmer aller Nationen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"


Категория в приеме позывных программа "Morse Runner" / Участники из всех стран

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Teodora Neagu (RO)               Laura Schimbator (MD)        -

2014

2013      Mihaela Macsim (RO)              Teodora Neagu (RO)            Laura Schimbator (MD)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Alexandru Delcea (RO)           Marian Balica (RO)              -  

2014

2013      Iustin Zaharia (RO)                  Iulian Schimbator (MD)        Andrei Stanescu (RO)

   


Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Diana Ene (RO)                      Mihaela Macsim (RO)           -  

2014

2013      Diana Ene (RO)                      -                                            -


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years / until 2006 under 20 years)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Andrei Popa (RO)                   Victor Garbuz (MD)               Iulian Schimbator (MD)

2014

2013       Petre-Ion Chiriac (RO)            Darke Trajkov (MK)               Eduard D. Lesanu (RO)

       

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Gabriela Ivan (RO) 

2014

2013      Teodora Getzova (BG)             Gabriela Ivan (RO)  

 


Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                               3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Goran Hajosevic (RS)              Alexandru Mancas (RO)     Iliya Getzov (BG)

2014

2013      Cristian Haldan (RO)                Efstathios Maliakis (GR)     Christo Ignatov (BG)


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year       1. Place                                    2. Place                                3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Julija Veljic (RS)                      -                                            -  

2014

2013      Janeta Manea (RO)                 -                                            -

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year      1. Place                                   2. Place                                 3. Place

2017

2016

2015      Nikolay Enchev (BG) / Ionut Pitigoi (RO) same score!        Fulvio Galli (CH) 

2014

2013      Nikolay Enchev (BG)              Mihai Costache (RO)            Pavel Velichkov (BG)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year       1. Place                                   2. Place                                  3. Place

2017

2016

2015       Milan Strahinovic (RS)           Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)   Claudio Tata (It)  

2014

2013       Todor Kaykiev (BG)                Djuro Bauk (RS)                     Dusan Ceha (RS)