Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей скоростная радиотелеграфия

                                                     

Deutsche Telegrafie Meisterschaften  Kategorie - Morse Runner

German Telegraphy Championships - Category Morse Runner

немецкие чемпионаты по радио-телеграфии Категория Morse Runner

 

Kategorie B (Jungen unter 16 Jahren)

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018




2017




2016

Adrian Kress HE9AKG



2015




2014

Adrian Kress HE9AKG



2013




2012




2011




2010





Kategorie E (Frauen)

Categorie E (females)


Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018




2017




2016




2015




2014




2013




2012

Victoria Panagiotou SV2KBS

Irina Stieber DL8DYL


2011




2010





Kategorie F (Männer) - Categorie F (males)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Andre Schoch DL4UNY

Oliver Bock DJ9AO

Martin Gloger DM4CW

2017

Martin Gloger DM4CW



2016

Fulvio Galli HB9DHG

Hein Langkopf DL2OBF

Karsten Koch DL8LBK

2015




2014

Telios Pantsios SV2HWR

Cornell Gonschior DF6FR

Daniel Schirmer DL5SE

2013




2012




2011




2010





Kategorie G (Frauen, Seniorinnen)

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Irina Stieber DL8DYL



2017




2016

Irina Stieber DL8DYL



2015




2014

Irina Stieber DL8DYL



2013




2012




2011




2010





Kategorie H (Männer über 40 Jahre)

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Felix Riess DL5XL



2017

Felix Riess DL5XL



2016




2015




2014

Felix Riess DL5XL

Micheal Kress DL1II

Karsten Koch DL8LBK

2013




2012




2011




2010





Kategorie I (Männer über 50 Jahre)

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Stefan Hader DL9ABM

Ulf Ehrlich DL5AXX

Reinhard Frenzel DL1BUG

2017

Stefan Hader DL9ABM

Ulf Ehrlich DL5AXX

Arno Polinsky DL1CW

2016

Stefan Hader DL9ABM

Christian Eugster HB9BJL

Michael Hahn DL7UGN

2015




2014

Stefan Hader DL9ABM

Fritz Zwingli HB9CSA

Arno Polinsky DL1CW

2013




2012




2011




2010