www.highspeedtelegraphy.com

                                                

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Receiving

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"


Kategorie Aufnahme von Fünfergruppen

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Категория "в приеме цифр, букв и смешанного текста"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

2018

Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY) EW2-249

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

2017

Anastasia Karaselnikova (BY) EW3-073

Lena Molnar (HU) HA6AA

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA


Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Nikita Bindasov (BY)

Rares Nita (RO) YO3-607/BU

Marcel Crivourucenco (MD)

2018

Kanstantin Kharlan (BY) EW8HK

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

David Darie (RO)

2017

Dzmitry Huk (BY)

Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU) R4F-100

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

   

Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Anastasiya Behonova (BY) EW7-111

Elena Malysheva (RU) R4F-73

Ana Creanga (RO) YO8-1021/SV

2018

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Valeria Pershina (RU) R4F-30

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

2017

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Nastassia Ilyina (BY) EW1-835

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

 

 


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Kiryl Karahin (BY)

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

2018

Artem Melkin (RU) UB3DPG

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

2017

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Roman Filaniuk (BY) EW3ABE

Tamas Varro (HU) HA8RT

 

 

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2018

Hanna Shavialenka (BY) EW8NK

Anna Sadukova (RU) RA4FVL

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

2017

Yulia Vyazovskaya (RU) UA4FGO

Anastasiya Khylstsik (BY) EW7-023

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

 

 

 

Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3JBZ

Iliya Getzov (BG) LZ4UU

2018

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

2017

Siarhei Shviadko (BY) EW7SH

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW


Categorie G (females, senior)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Larysa Barysenka (BY) EU7KT

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

2018

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

Irina Kovalevskaya (BY) EU1HAO

2017

Elvira Aryutkina (RU) UA4FJ

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

Christine Toporitschnig (CH) HB9BQW

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Fulvio Galli (CH) HB9DHG

2018

Oleg Ostrovski (BY) EW8NW

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z31X

2017

Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY) EU7KJ

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

 


Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2019

Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Ulf Ehrlich (DE) DL5AXX

Mihai Costache (RO) YO8COL

2018

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Nikolai Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

2017

Omari Sadukov (RU) UA4FFP

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Ulf Ehrlich (DE) DL5AXX

Free counters!