Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия

                                                     

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category RUFZ

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Kategorie RUFZ

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Категория в приеме позывных программа "RUFZ"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2018

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)
  2. Lena Molnar (HU)
  3. Melissa Stanica (RO)

2017     

  1. Anastasia Karaselnikava (BY)  Lena Molnar (HU)               
  2. Gabriela I. Apostol (RO)
  3. -

2016     

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)           
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)          
  3. Laura Schimbator (RO)
 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2018

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)
  2. Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU)
  3. Nita Rares (RO)

2017     

  1. Dzmitry Huk (BY)                    
  2. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)      
  3. Dmitri Kuznetsov (RU)

2016     

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)         
  2. Ivan Hara (BY)                     
  3. Victor Garbuz (MK)

   

Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

2018

  1. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)
  2. Valeria Pershina (RU)
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2017     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)          
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2016    

  1. Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)       
  2. Diana Ene (RO)                  
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

2018

  1. Roman Filyanuk
  2. Artem Melkin (RU)
  3. Raoul Vieru (RO)

2017      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Iustin Zaharia (RO)              
  3. Tamas Varra (HU)

2016      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)      
  3. Alexandru Delcea (RO)

       

 Categorie E (females, all ages)

2018

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)
  3. Anna Sadukova (RU)

2017     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)      
  3. Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)

2016     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)      
  3. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)

 

Categorie F (males, all ages)

2018

  1. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)      
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)    
  3. Goran Hajosevic (RS)

2017     

  1. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)      
  2. Alexandru Mancas (RO)    
  3. Goran Hajosevic (RS)

2016      

  1. Oleg Ostrovski  (BY)               
  2. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)       
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)     


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

2018

  1. Gabriela Ivan (RO)
  2. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)
  3. Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)

2017     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)              
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)           
  3. Christine Toporitschnig (CH)

2016     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                 
  2. Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)      
  3. -
 

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2018

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)
  3. Ionut Pitigui (RO)

2017     

  1. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)       
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)                  
  3. Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016     

  1. Mile Trajkov (MK)                   
  2. Fulvio Galli (CH)                   
  3. Ionut Pitigui (RO)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2018

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Fritz Zwingli (CH)

2017      

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Zorance Krstov (BG)

2016      

  1. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) 
  2. Claudio Tata (IT)                    
  3. Valentin Ciribas (MK)