Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей Скоростная Pадиотелеграфия

                                                     

Europe Cup of High Speed Telegraphy

Europapokal der Hochgeschwindigkeitstelegrafie

Кубок Европыпо скоростной радиотелеграфии


Category Overall

Kategorie Gesamtwertung

Категория "Overall"


Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

2018

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)
  2. Anastasiya Karaselnikova (BY)
  3. Lena Molnar (HU)

2017     

  1. Anastasia Karaselnikava (BY) 
  2. Hanna Karaselnikava (BY) 
  3. Lena Molnar (HU) 

2016     

  1. Yulia Tsikhanovich (BY)           
  2. Teodora Neagu (RO)          
  3. Laura Schimbator (RO)


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

2018

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)
  2. Vladislav Patrashenko (BY)
  3. Dimitri Kuznetsov (RU)

2017     

  1. Dzmitry Huk (BY)                    
  2. Liryl Karahin (BY)               
  3. Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO)

2016     

  1. Konstantin Kharlan (BY)         
  2. Ivan Hara (BY)                    
  3. Victor Garbuz (MK)

   

Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

2018               

  1. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)          
  2. Valeria Pershina (RU)
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)

2017     

  1. Anna Sadukova (RU)              
  2. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)          
  3. Valeria Pershina (RU)

2016     

  1. Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)       
  2. Diana Ene (RO)                  
  3. Mihaela Macsim (RO)


Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

2018

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)
  2. Raoul Vieru (RO)
  3. Artem Melkin (RU)

2017      

  1. Roman Filaniuk (BY)              
  2. Iustin Zaharia (RO)              
  3. Tamas Varra (HU)

2016      

  1. Aliaksei Charkasau (BY)        
  2. Roman Filaniuk (BY)            
  3. Alexandru Delcea (RO)

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

2018

  1. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)
  2. Anna Sadukova (RU)
  3. Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)

2017     

  1. Julia Vyazovskaya (RU)          
  2. Anastasiya Khlystsik (BY)    
  3. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)

2016     

  1. Teodora Getzova (BG)            
  2. Hanna Shavialenko (BY)      
  3. Nastassia Ilyina (BY)

 

Categorie F (males, all ages)

2018

  1. Siarhei Shviadko (BY)             
  2. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY)
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)

2017     

  1. Siarhei Shviadko (BY)             
  2. Stanislau Haurylenka (BY) 
  3. Goran Hajosevic (RS)

2016     

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)                 
  2. Mikita Kavaleuski (BY)       
  3. Alexandru Mancas (RO)


Categorie G (females, senior)

2018     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             
  2. Janeta Manea (RO)           
  3. Christine Toporitschnig (CH)

2017     

  1. Elvira Aryutkina (RU)             
  2. Gabriela Ivan (RO)           
  3. Irina Kovalevskaya (BY)

2016     

  1. Janeta Manea (RO)                
  2. Irina Kovalevskaja (BY)       
  3. -
 

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

2018

  1. Oleg Ostrovski (BY)
  2. Ionut Pitigui (RO)
  3. Mile Trajkov (MK)

2017     

  1. Nikolai Gelyasevich (BY)      
  2. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                  
  3. Nikolai Enchev (BG)

2016    

  1. Ionut Pitigui (RO)                  
  2. Mile Trajkov (MK)                  
  3. Fulvio Galli (CH)

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

2018

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)
  3. Nikolay Enchev (BG)

2017      

  1. Omari Sadukov (RU)            
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Claudio Tata (IT)

2016      

  1. Claudio Tata (IT)                    
  2. Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO)  
  3. Valentin Ciribas (MK)