Free counters!

highspeedtelegraphy.com


for fans of highspeed morse telegraphy
     
      für Fans der schnellen Morsetelegrafie           

 для любителей скоростная радиотелеграфия

                                                     

Balkan HST Championships

Balkan HST-Meisterschaften

Чемпионат Балканы по CPT


Category Morse Runner

Kategorie Morse Runner

Категория в программа "Morse Runner"

Country abbreviations - see "Results World HST"

Länderabkürzungen - siehe "Results World HST"

Cтрана сокращений - смотрите "Results World HST"


Categorie A (females, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

-

-

2017

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA

Melissa Stanica (RO) YO8-809

-

2016

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

Laura Schimbator (RO) YO6-604

Estera Brega (MD)

2015

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

Laura Schimbator (MD) ER1LAU

-

2014

?

?

?

2013

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

Teodora Neagu (RO) YO3-514

Laura Schimbator (MD) ER1LAU


 

Categorie B (males, youngsters under 16 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Rares Nita (RO)

David Darie (RO) YO8-808

Timur Fehmi (BG) LZ4AA

2017

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Rares Nita (RO)

-

2016

Victor Garbuz (MD)

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Marcel Crivorucenco (MD) ER-AAA

2015

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

Marian Balica (RO) YO8XXX

-

2014

?

?

?

2013

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Julian A. Schimbator (MD) ER1CAF

Andrei Stanescu (RO)

   

Categorie C (females, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

-

-

2017

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

-

-

2016

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

-

2015

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC

Mihaela Macsim (RO) YO8TLK

-

2014

?

?

?

2013

Diana Ene (RO) YO8TOC




Categorie D (males, juniors under 21 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Daniel Raoul Vieru (RO) YO3BJW

Todor Todorov (BG) LZ4AW

-

2017

Iustin Zaharia (RO) YO8RMW

Veljan Gjorgjiov (MK)

-

2016

Alexandru Delcea (RO) YO3-413

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

Marian Balica (RO) YO8XXX 

2015

Andrei Popa (RO) YO8TON

Victor Garbuz (MD)

Julian A. Schimbator (MD) ER1CAF

2014

?

?

?

2013

Ion Petre Ciriac (RO) YO-SWL 

Darko Trajkov (MK) Z30X

Eduard D. Lesanu (RO)

       

Categorie E (females, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Izabelle Apostol (RO) YO3JCA

-

2017

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

-

2016

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

-

2015

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

-

2014

?

?

?

2013

Teodora Getzova (BG) LZ2CWW

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

-

 

Categorie F (males, all ages)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

Darko Trajkov (MK) Z30X

2017

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Darko Trajkov (MK) Z30X

2016

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Darko Trajkov (MK) Z30X

Lucian Cojocaru (RO)

2015

Goran Hajosevic (RS) YT7AW

Alexandru Mancas (RO) YO8TTT

Iliya Getzov (BG) LZ4UU

2014

?

?

?

2013

Cristian Haldan (RO) YO8SIH

Efstathios Maliakis (GR) SV5DKL

Cristo Ignatov (BG) LZ3FN


 

Categorie G (females, senior)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Gabriela Ivan (RO) YO8RKQ

-

-

2017

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

-

-

2016

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

-

-

2015

Julia Veljic (RS) YU8YL

-

-

2014

?

?

?

2013

Janeta Manea (RO) YO3RJ

-

-

 

    

Categorie H (males, over 40 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Hristo Ignatov (BG) LZ3FN

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z32MX

2017

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z32MX

2016

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

Mile Trajkov (MK) Z32MX

Oleg Lachii (MD)

2015

Ionut Pitigui (RO) YO9WF

and Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

-

-

2014

?

?

?

2013

Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Mihai Costache (RO) YO8COL

Pavel Velichkov (BG) LZ1FY

 

Categorie I (males, over 50 years)

Year

1. Place

2. Place

3. Place

2018

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Nikolay Enchev (BG) LZ1NK

Mladen Markovski (MK) Z32M

2017

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Mladen Markovski (MK) Z32M

Zorance Krstov (MK) Z39A

2016

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

Valentine Ciribas (MD) ER1AU

-

2015

Milan Strahinovic (RS) YU8A

Alexandru Coca Pavlic (RO) YO8SS

-

2014

?

?

?

2013

Todor Kaykiev (BG) LZ1BP

Djuro Bauk (RS) YU1RM

Dusan Ceha (RS) YU1EA